Unsere Trainingszeiten 2021/2022

Jugend

Mannschaften / JahrgängeTrainingszeitHalleTrainer
Minis
Jahrgang 2015-2017
Di. 17:30 - 18:30FSG-Sporthalle (klein)Nele Göbbel
Martina Zander
Valeria Dußling
Marlen Grainsperger
gF-Jugend
Jahrgang 2013 / 2014
Di.  17.30 - 18:45
Do. 16:30 - 17:30
FSG-Sporthalle 
Zeppelinhalle
Sylvia Hahn
Marie Holzwarth
Larissa Steffan
Marlene Graeger
Anna Berner
mE-Jugend
Jahrgang  2011 / 2012
Di.  17.30 - 18.45
Do. 16.30 - 17:30
FSG-Sporthalle
Zeppelinhalle
Sasa Basovic
Nike Bosl
Jandric Seibold
wE-Jugend
Jahrgang  2011 / 2012
Mi. 16:45 – 18:00
Fr.  17:30 – 18:45
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle (klein)
Jule Behfeld
Luzie Wanner
mD1-Jugend
Jahrgang  2009 / 2010
Mo. 16:45 – 18:00
Do.  17:30 – 18:45
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Cedric Freudenreich
Mauro Messina
Marc Diener
Jonas Graeger
mD2-Jugend
Jahrgang  2009 / 2010
Mo. 16:45 – 18:00
Do.  17:30 – 18:45
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Cedric Freudenreich
Mauro Messina
Marc Diener
Jonas Graeger
wD-Jugend
Jahrgang  2009 / 2010
Mi. 16:45 – 18:00
Fr. 17:30 – 18:45
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Thilo Burkert
Amelie Behfeld
mC1-Jugend
Jahrgang  2007 / 2008
Mo. 19:00 – 20:30
Mi. 19:15 – 20:30
Gäuäckerhalle 2
Zeppelinhalle
Jürgen Wimmer
Julian Gregorius
mC2-Jugend
Jahrgang  2007 / 2008
Mo. 19:00 – 20:30
Mi. 19:15 – 20:30
Gäuäckerhalle 2
Zeppelinhalle
Tobias Lutz
Tim Hahn
wC-Jugend
Jahrgang  2007 / 2008
Mo. 17:30 – 19:00
Do. 17:30 – 19:00
Salier (WN)
Zeppelinhalle
Sylvia Hahn
Helena Merkle
Andreas Dußling
mB-Jugend
Jahrgang  2005 / 2006
Mo. 19:15 – 20:45
Mi. 18:00 – 19:15
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Dome Hahn
Vince Kesel
wB-Jugend
Jahrgang  2005 / 2006
Mo. 18:00 – 19:15
Mi. 17:30 - 19:00
Zeppelinhalle
Salier (WN)
Josie Peifer
Fabian Fritsche
Patrick Lippmann (WN)
mA-Jugend
Jahrgang  2003 / 2004
Mo.19:15 – 20:45
Mi. 18:00 – 19:15
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Felix Wente
Timo Kelle
wA-Jugend
Jahrgang  2003 / 2004
Di. 17:30 - 19:00
Do. 17:30 - 19:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Nadine Berger
Julia Berger
Arbenita Tahiri
    
Torwart-TrainingDi. 18:45 - 20:00 oder
Di. 17:30- 19:00
FSG-Sporthalle
Zeppelinhalle
Jan Sedlacek

 

Aktive

MannschaftTrainingszeitHalleTrainer
Männer 1
Baden-Württemberg-Oberliga
Mo. 20:45 – 22:15
Di.  20:30 – 22:00
Do. 19:00 – 20:30
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle (ganz)
Andreas Blodig
Thilo Burkert
Männer 2
Bezirksliga
 
Mo. 20:45 – 22:15
Do. 20:30 – 22:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Benjamin Manz
Männer 3
Kreisliga B
Mi. 20:30 – 22:00ZeppelinhalleRaphael Schubert
Frauen 1
Landesliga
Di.  19:00 – 20:30
Do. 20:30 – 22:00
Zeppelinhalle (ganz)
Zeppelinhalle
Julian Bach
Sven Nowak
Frauen 2
Kreisliga A
Mi. 19:15 – 20:30ZeppelinhalleNadine Berger
Julia Berger