Trainingszeiten

Jugendmannschaften 2018/19

Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten

Halle

Trainer/in

Minis
(Jhg. 10-13)
Do. 16:30 –17:30 Zeppelinhalle Sylvia Hahn,
Alexandra Brückner,
Nick Tschanter,
Tim Hahn,
Jasmin Gleinser
mE-Jugend
(Jhg. 08/09)
Di. 17:30 – 18:45
Fr. 17:30 – 18:45
FSG-Sporthalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Frank Müller,
Elke Trejtnar,
Sasa Basovic
wE-Jugend
(Jhg. 08/09)
Di. 17:30 – 18:30
Fr. 17:30 – 18:45
FSG-Halle (klein)
FSG-Sporthalle
Sylvia Hahn,
Arbenita Tahiri,
Marike Brückner
mD-Jugend
(Jhg. 06/07)
Mo. 16:45 – 18:00
Mi. 16:45 – 18:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Thilo Burkert,
Jona Ebert,
Leon Walter
wD-Jugend
(Jhg. 06/07)
Mo. 16:45 – 18:00
Di. 18:45 – 20:00
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Joana Peifer,
Tatjana Markovic,
Teresa Merkle,
Sandra Schauer
mC-Jugend
(Jhg. 04/05)
Mo. 18:00 – 19:15
Mi. 16:45 – 18:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Manuel Steffan,
Andreas Traub,
Jona Ebert
wC1-Jugend
(Jhg. 04/05)
Mo. 19:00 – 20:30
Do. 17:30 – 18:45
Gäuäckerhalle 2
FSG-Sporthalle
Sandra Schauer,
Thomas Dreher
wC2-Jugend
(Jhg. 04/05)
Mo. 19:00 – 20:30
Do. 17:30 – 18:45
Gäuäckerhalle 2
FSG-Sporthalle
Sara Illi,
Kim Heß
mB-Jugend
(Jhg. 02/03)
Di. 17:30 – 19:00
Mi. 18:00 – 19:15
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Martin Mößner,
Julian Bach
wB-Jugend
(Jhg. 02/03)
Mo. 18:00 – 19:15
Do. 17:30 – 18:45
Zeppelinhalle
FSG-Sporthalle
Nico Bauer,
Sarah Ochsner,
Shefkije Kuqi,
Tim Hahn
mA1-Jugend
(Jhg. 00/01)
Mo. 20:45 – 22:00
Do. 17:30 – 19:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Martin Mößner,
Timo Zoller
mA2-Jugend
(Jhg. 00/01)
Mo. 19:15 – 20:30
Mi. 19:15 – 20:30
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Oliver Steiner,
Dirk Storz,
Frank Radojewski
wA-Jugend
(Jhg. 00/01)
Di. 17:30 – 19:00
Do. 17:30 – 19:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Julia Berger,
Nadine Berger

Aktive Mannschaften 2018/19

Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten

Halle

Trainer

Männer 1 Mo. 20:45 – 22:00
Di. 20:30 – 22:00
Do. 19:00 – 20:30
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Andreas Blodig
Männer 2 Di. 19:00 – 20:30
Do. 20:30 – 22:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Tim Ripberger,
Timo Kelle
Männer 3 Di. 19:00 – 20:30 Zeppelinhalle Vincent Kesel
Frauen 1 Mo. 19:15 – 20:45
Do. 20:30 – 22:00
Zeppelinhalle
Zeppelinhalle
Julian Bach,
Sven Nowak
Frauen 2 Mi. 19:15 – 20:30 Zeppelinhalle Nadine Berger,
Julia Berger